「全国理容競技大会」歴代の上位入賞者

  優  勝 第 2 位 第 3 位

第 1 回
(東 京)
昭和23年 

  吉田  實 (東京) 大坪 景則 (福岡) 井上 藤松 (大阪)

第 2 回
(大 阪)
昭和24年

基 本 型 黒田 祐弘 (香川) 正門 正吉 (京都) 井上 藤松 (大阪)
特 殊 型 土屋 九一 (大阪) 大場  武 (静岡) 川崎 松男 (長崎)
ウェーブ 楠藤 島雄 (徳島)    

第 3 回
(愛 知)
昭和25年

第 1 部 小田桐政太郎(広島) 津曲 時義 (兵庫) 片岡  晃 (愛媛)
第 2 部 梶原 初久 (高知) 伊達 慶治 (兵庫) 十川多津雄 (大阪)
第 3 部 鯨井 江つ (愛知) 荒木 徳治 (滋賀) 紅露  茂 (徳島)

第 4 回
(大 分)
昭和26年

第 1 部 田中 義男 (福岡) 清水  武 (福岡) 村上 祐司 (福岡)
第 2 部 橋本 昭二 (大阪) 山口 勇一 (大阪) 安東 修一 (大分)
ウェーブ 芝崎 隆雄 (大分) 宮信  勝 (広島) 新藤  正 (福岡)

第 5 回
(北海道)
昭和27年

第 1 部 早崎 徳造 (京都) 新  早苗 (京都) 佐藤 新治 (北海道)
第 2 部 小倉 良雄 (京都) 新名 寛一 (愛媛) 福留 次郎 (高知)
ウェーブ 井伊 武彦(北海道)    

第 6 回
(広 島)
昭和28年

第 1 部 魚谷福太郎 (兵庫) 弥永 守彦 (福岡) 村上 亀一 (愛媛)
第 2 部 橘高  実 (広島) 山口 健吾(神奈川) 宮一  談 (東京)
ウェーブ 中村 亀一 (広島)    

第 7 回
(静 岡)
昭和29年

第 1 部 長谷川正雄 (愛知) 江野沢正一 (東京) 望月 正一 (静岡)
第 2 部 上村 伸枝 (広島) 村上 定男 (京都) 松本 貞治 (東京)
第 3 部 山梨 隆二 (静岡) 三丸  了 (福岡) 三川 直吉 (東京)

第 8 回
(宮 城)
昭和30年

第 1 部 上原 準弐 (東京) 森川 貞哉 (愛知) 深沢  権 (岩手)
第 2 部 山口 健吾(神奈川) 有吉 礼子 (福岡) 稲毛 泰明 (香川)
第 3 部 河原崎 勉 (静岡) 仁井 一麿 (広島) 磯田佐和子 (宮城)

第 9 回
(京 都)
昭和31年

第 1 部 新井 正次 (東京) 井伊 桂造 (静岡) 山口 計利 (長野)
第 2 部 五十嵐保男 (京都) 佐々木正男 (大阪) 島田 賢道 (東京)
第 3 部 宮森 藤男 (東京) 田中  一 (京都) 上村 和男 (広島)

第10回
(徳 島)
昭和32年

第 1 部 小関 卓雄 (東京) 西原 二郎 (東京) 園田  刀 (熊本)
第 2 部 佐々木正男 (大阪) 桜井 義和 (大阪) 嘉取 幸子 (長野)
第 3 部 安岡 やす(北海道) 徳田 昭子 (愛媛) 桑本 暒三 (広島)

第11回
(石 川)
昭和33年

第 1 部 清水 定一 (東京) 宮尾 正雄 (東京) 小杉新太郎 (静岡)
第 2 部 石橋 通英 (佐賀) 大谷梶太郎 (大阪) 田中満寿男 (山口)
第 3 部 池森伊佐男 (石川) 佐藤  隆 (東京) 国府 邦男 (石川)

第12回
(熊 本)
昭和34年

第 1 部 堀川  武(北海道) 大岸 巌男 (石川) 東間 圭一 (三重)
第 2 部 棚沢 将男 (群馬) 大上 秀雄 (京都) 島田 賢道 (東京)
第 3 部 中島 茂男 (富山) 楠藤  稔 (徳島) 吉岡 昌時 (大阪)

第13回
(岡 山)
昭和35年

第 1 部 太口  登 (大阪) 小松 康男 (東京) 長谷川幸男 (京都)
第 2 部 久米橋晴道 (大阪) 松本  伸 (東京) 守永 京訓 (福岡)
第 3 部 上村 和男 (広島) 古賀 小波 (福岡) 江口 英史 (京都)

第14回
(北海道)
昭和36年

第 1 部 小松 康男 (東京) 表  隆一 (石川) 藤本 義勝 (愛媛)
第 2 部 高橋 忠幸 (大阪) 松本  伸 (東京) 斉藤 久雄(神奈川)
第 3 部 稲津 伸彦 (京都) 吉岡 昌幸 (大阪) 山根 芳雄 (兵庫)

第15回
(東 京)
昭和37年

第 1 部 福田 宣久 (福岡) 関口  洋 (栃木) 一ノ瀬 登 (長崎)
第 2 部 松本  伸 (東京) 西口 康雄 (東京) 佐藤 保雄 (大阪)
第 3 部 陣野 重昭 (兵庫) 守永 京訓 (福岡) 松隅 光幸 (福岡)

第16回
(岩 手)
昭和38年

第 1 部 高田 嘉夫 (東京) 小林 寿夫 (長野) 石川 丈夫 (東京)
第 2 部 冨山 憲一 (大阪) 柴田 富寛 (東京) 佐々木英文 (大阪)
第 3 部 長田 恵子 (大阪) 肱黒 耕吉 (兵庫) 高石  保 (愛媛)

第17回
(三 重)
昭和39年

第 1 部 石黒  繁 (新潟) 竹村 清一 (京都) 田村  孝 (茨城)
第 2 部 古林 勇一 (岡山) 緑川 隆雄 (東京) 内藤 慎二 (京都)
第 3 部 児玉  啓 (東京)  野口  隆 (滋賀) 鈴木 一生 (三重)

第18回
(福 岡)
昭和40年

第 1 部 沼倉 和夫 (東京) 松隅 光幸 (福岡) 原井 幹夫(北海道)
第 2 部 飯島 武雄 (埼玉) 前田 昌宣 (大阪) 藤巻  彰 (愛知)
第 3 部 一山  正 (福岡) 高橋 英夫 (京都) 三池 金作 (福岡)

第19回
(長 野)
昭和41年

基本部門 上総 性男 (高知) 中内 英雄 (兵庫) 中川 好一 (大阪)
創作部門 柳  忠雄 (東京) 森下 征男 (愛知) 川添 勝憲 (東京)
応用部門 清藤 英友 (大阪) 尾崎 正幸 (兵庫) 三品 貞美(北海道)

第20回
(山 口)
昭和42年

基本部門 八幡 靖男 (岡山) 玉守 督叔 (大阪) 片岡 義博 (愛知)
創作部門 赤堀 公治 (愛知) 竹歳  守 (大阪) 加賀野利雄 (東京)
応用部門 貝嶋 正章 (東京) 中井 理一 (兵庫) 栗林 孝好 (東京)

第21回
(和歌山)
昭和43年

基本部門 向原 一義(神奈川) 工藤 新一(北海道) 前島  宏 (大阪)
創作部門 藤原 安生 (愛媛) 大島  通 (徳島) 栗林 孝好 (東京)
応用部門 渡部 和衛 (東京) 川口 直人 (東京) 藤巻  彰 (愛知)

第22回
(長 崎)
昭和44年

第 1 部 河合啓之助 (東京) 平形  充 (東京) 熊谷  哲 (東京)
第 2 部 松中 則和 (大阪) 宇上紀代美 (岡山) 山下 光広 (福岡)
第 3 部 勢力 弘道 (大阪) 太田 睦郎 (東京) 岡本 春雄 (岐阜)

第23回
(兵 庫)
昭和45年

第 1 部 大村  進 (東京) 藤谷 幸男 (大阪) 西條 郁男 (宮城)
第 2 部 内村 光一 (東京) 山西 政文(神奈川) 新井 利斉 (東京)
第 3 部 竹歳  守 (大阪) 横田 治雄 (東京) 松岡 信治 (愛媛)

第24回
(山 形)
昭和46年

第 1 部 熊谷  哲 (東京) 太田 睦郎 (東京) 森下 正男 (大阪)
第 2 部 塩沢 弘行 (東京) 湯川 博行 (長崎) 佐々木泰男 (東京)
第 3 部 泥谷 良一 (大阪) 森田 征男 (愛知) 大野  明 (東京)

第25回
(北海道)
昭和47年

第 1 部 三好 悦治 (大阪) 鈴木 保行(神奈川) 西條 郁男 (宮城)
第 2 部 田中 幸雄 (新潟) 白山 和彦 (愛知) 伊藤  栄 (東京)
第 3 部 森田健一郎(福井) 武藤  功 (千葉) 丸中将三郎 (兵庫)

第26回
(東 京)
昭和49年

第 1 部 藤谷 幸男 (大阪) 鈴木 保行(神奈川) 武藤 善行(神奈川)
第 2 部 川合 清美 (大阪) 木下  誠 (福井) 森岡 吉竹 (大阪)
第 3 部 奥山 義博(神奈川) 藤本  隆 (京都) 吉田  守 (東京)

第27回
(愛 媛)
昭和50年

第 1 部 西村 博幸 (大阪) 加藤 和生 (大阪) 長谷川重夫 (大阪)
第 2 部 松本 悦子 (大阪) 小谷 照夫 (滋賀) 山田  勉(北海道)
第 3 部 斉藤 明男(神奈川) 伊藤  栄 (東京) 中村  進 (滋賀)

第28回
(滋 賀)
昭和51年

第 1 部 大井 秀夫(北海道) 中谷 人志 (東京) 酒井 義明 (大阪)
第 2 部 本田 誠一(神奈川) 丸山 則夫 (東京) 森本 栄子 (大阪)
第 3 部 伊藤  栄 (東京) 平林 勝利 (愛媛) 田中 年春 (滋賀)

第29回
(新 潟)
昭和52年

第 1 部 山本 賢司 (栃木) 高橋  寛(神奈川) 吉川 寿隆 (東京)
第 2 部 森本 栄子 (大阪) 馬場 佳子 (大阪) 安藤 優子 (秋田)
第 3 部 山岸 政博 (東京) 高梨 雅好(神奈川) 堀川 直美 (愛媛)

第30回
(秋 田)
昭和53年

第 1 部 清水 弘志 (東京) 長谷川重夫 (大阪) 吉川 寿隆 (東京)
第 2 部 ヒロマツダ (東京) 藤田 良博 (東京) 金川 和代 (大阪)
第 3 部 後藤 弘貴 (東京) 岡本 照雄 (奈良) 平林 勝利 (愛媛)

第31回
(宮 崎)
昭和54年

第 1 部 本間 義和(神奈川) 吉川 寿隆 (東京) 中谷 人志 (東京)
第 2 部 米田 歌子 (大阪) ジョージ丸山(東京) 森本 照義 (兵庫)
第 3 部 五十嵐 武(神奈川) 大坪 良一 (東京) 羽場新一郎 (京都)

第32回
(島 根)
昭和55年

第 1 部 中谷 人志 (東京) 福山登美夫 (熊本) 一戸 由雄 (千葉)
第 2 部 長沢 誠治 (大阪) 石橋かよ子 (千葉) 森本 照義 (兵庫)
第 3 部 田村 一芳 (千葉) 井上 敏夫(神奈川) 三森 隆志 (栃木)

第33回
(富 山)
昭和56年

第 1 部 安藤 隆久(北海道) 梅本 博司(和歌山) 立山 武虎 (大阪)
第 2 部 能登谷博樹 (東京) 石橋  忍 (東京) 石橋かよ子 (千葉)
第 3 部 田中 秀一 (東京) 秋山  実(神奈川) 岩城 則行 (富山)

第34回
(神奈川)
昭和57年

第 1 部 立山 武虎 (大阪) 信澤 一次 (東京) 西野 力雄 (茨城)
第 2 部 森本 照義 (兵庫) 斎藤 光幸(神奈川) 加納 耕助 (東京)
第 3 部 高部 敏彦 (大阪) 羽鳥 健司(神奈川) 木本 正博 (愛知)

第35回
(北海道)
昭和58年

第 1 部 田中トシオ (東京) 榎本好太郎 (東京) 清水  潔 (広島)
第 2 部 古里  治(神奈川) 三浦 敏光 (大阪) 石橋  忍 (東京)
第 3 部 山岡富士夫 (島根) 木本 正博 (愛知) 青木 文夫 (千葉)

第36回
(香 川)
昭和59年

第 1 部 清水  潔 (広島) 白井  勝 (大阪) 中山 芳和 (千葉)
第 2 部 巌谷 春行(神奈川) 三原由紀子 (大阪) ジョージ丸山(東京)
第 3 部 小山 立晃 (東京) 羽鳥 健司(神奈川) 原田  薫 (秋田)

第37回
(青 森)
昭和60年

第 1 部 谷口 真尉 (東京) 坂口 貞世(神奈川) 大石生男也 (新潟)
第 2 部 武知 絹子 (東京) ジョージ丸山(東京) 鬼頭 義昭 (埼玉)
第 3 部 羽鳥 健司(神奈川) 日高 正夫 (広島) 肥留川伸夫 (東京)
技能五輪 皆川 清陸 (東京) 山本 正明 (青森) 北岡由加利(北海道)

第38回
(鹿児島)
昭和61年

第 1 部 鈴木 晴記 (東京) 田辺 明光 (島根) 青木 勝也 (栃木)
第 2 部 ジョージ丸山(東京) 佐藤しのぶ (秋田) 池田 道治 (大阪)
第 3 部 日高 正夫 (広島) 吉田 幸二 (東京) 小野里隆夫 (群馬)
技能五輪 平塚  修 (宮城) 白鳥 雅己 (東京) 河村 桂子 (埼玉)

第39回
(大 阪)
昭和62年

第 1 部 大場  工 (千葉) 榊原 俊廣(北海道) 青木 勝也 (栃木)
第 2 部 大川 義満 (東京) 池田 道治 (大阪) 岩楯 宏二 (東京)
第 3 部 吉田 幸二 (東京) 靱尾 正人 (大阪) 小倉  繁 (東京)
技能五輪 力久 昭浩 (東京) 谷水 滝雄 (三重) 萩原 博樹 (東京)

第40回
(鳥 取)
昭和63年

第 1 部 内海富士男 (大阪) 南  光男 (大阪) 榊原 俊廣(北海道)
第 2 部 池田 道治 (大阪) 岩楯 宏二 (東京) 増子ひとし (東京)
第 3 部 小倉  繁 (東京) 假屋 浩一 (東京) 白川 丈晴 (東京)
技能五輪 高田 雅浩 (東京) 堀川 直樹 (奈良) 寺田 勝次 (京都)

第41回
(石 川)
平成元年

第 1 部 駒崎  智 (東京) 横田 雄司(北海道) 田辺 明光 (島根)
第 2 部 町田 典一 (東京) 岩楯 宏二 (東京) 勝野 新吾 (東京)
第 3 部 千葉  司(神奈川) 太田 孝幸 (東京) 白川 丈晴 (東京)
エキジ
ビジョン
小山勝示(奈良) 寺原三男(東京) 和田信治(神奈川) 藤田俊雄(愛媛) 富樫憲雄(山形)

第42回
(栃 木)
平成2年

第 1 部 白川 丈晴 (東京) 靱尾 正人 (大阪) 若林 勝治 (東京)
第 2 部 漆原 哲男 (広島) 岩楯 宏二 (東京) 勝野 新吾 (東京)
第 3 部 古里マサヒコ
(神奈川)
福山 孝悦 (東京) 崎前 宏巳 (広島)
エキジ
ビジョン
森岡茂朗(和歌山) 寺原三男(東京) 進藤康夫(秋田) 吉村則男(愛媛) 磯谷登樹夫(北海道)

第43回
(福 島)
平成3年

第 1 部 斉木  幸 (東京) 田辺 明光 (島根) 鈴木 盛之 (東京)
第 2 部 松本 隆貴 (大阪) 永澤 清志 (山形) 増子ひとし (東京)
第 3 部 飯野 高嗣 (東京) 津山 義明 (東京) 衛藤 義弘(神奈川)
エキジ
ビジョン
下井英和(和歌山) 藤原忠広(兵庫) 中澤哲也(静岡) 佐藤郁子(宮城) 星野勝由(神奈川)

第44回
(千 葉)
平成4年

第 1 部 田辺 明光 (島根) 鈴木 盛之 (東京) 小牟礼 郁(鹿児島)
   
第 3 部 山田 哲也 (東京) 伊藤 隆行(神奈川) 若林 勝治 (東京)

第45回
(高 知)
平成5年

第 1 部 鈴木 盛之 (東京) 杉崎 孝伸 (新潟) 白井  勝 (大阪)
第 2 部 渡辺 修一 (東京) 木下 裕章 (東京) 安藤 幸光 (東京)
第 3 部 根津 英和 (京都) 靱尾 正人 (大阪) 武藤  均 (千葉)
エキジ
ビション
藤原忠広(兵庫) 伊藤功夫(東京) 藤本 靖(和歌山) 星野千亜紀(神奈川) 上垣幸久(兵庫)

第46回
(岐 阜)
平成6年

第 1 部 南  光男 (大阪) 白井  勝 (大阪) 林  淳泰 (東京)
第 2 部 木下 裕章 (東京) 花鳥 和久 (千葉) 小木もえ子 (新潟)
第 3 部 靱尾 正人 (大阪) 斉藤 芳樹 (東京) 武蔵  均 (千葉)
第 4 部 永尾 政信 (京都) 阿部 雄一 (埼玉) 小野寺貴史 (東京)
エキジ
ビション
徳廣且智(高知) 伊達功夫(東京) 出口真由美(愛知) 藤本正司(兵庫) 山岡知子(岡山)

第47回
(佐 賀)
平成7年

第 1 部 林  淳泰 (東京) 小林 正男 (愛知) 村瀬 史郎 (京都)
第 2 部 花島 和久 (千葉) 岩楯 宏二 (東京) 由藤 秀樹(神奈川)
第 3 部 岩田 博之 (佐賀) 藤井 健良 (大阪) 武蔵  均 (千葉)
第 4 部 松井  淳 (大阪) 川井 健二 (島根) 田口 善康 (大阪)

第48回
(奈 良)
平成8年

第 1 部 高田 雅浩 (東京) 村瀬 史朗 (京都) 大石 一也 (新潟)
第 2 部 下地 宏和 (大阪) 岩楯 宏二 (東京) 川畑 友几(神奈川)
第 3 部 池  和芳 (大阪) 宮本 享児(神奈川) 藤井 健良 (大阪)
第 4 部 中谷 嘉孝 (千葉) 風呂上哲二 (熊本) 田中 一隆 (京都)

第49回
(広 島)
平成9年

第 1 部 村上 重雄 (東京) 山本 博司 (栃木) 村瀬 史朗 (京都)
第 2 部 仲山 裕明 (東京) 三浦 伸一 (長崎) 黒崎 正嗣 (福岡)
第 3 部 藤井 健良 (大阪) 村田 進実 (愛知) 若林 勝治 (東京)
第 4 部 野嶋 芳明 (東京) 辻  剣一 (大阪) 上村 泰正 (広島)

第50回
(北海道)
平成10年

第 1 部 佐藤 秀樹 (東京) 横手 哲也 (福岡) 飯田 三樹 (大阪)
第 2 部 松本  章 (大阪) 染谷ちぐさ (東京) 青木 雅志(神奈川)
第 3 部 増田 直也 (大阪) 武蔵  均 (千葉) 角花 道悦(北海道)

第51回
(宮 城)
平成11年

第 1 部 山本 博司 (栃木) 岡村 卓哉 (東京) 斉藤 正己 (山梨)
第 2 部 工藤 貴徳 (東京) 安達  啓 (大阪) 林   勲(神奈川)
第 3 部 小林 義和 (兵庫) 力久 昭浩 (大阪) 早坂 精徳 (宮城)

第52回
(群 馬)
平成12年

第 1 部 安藤  聡(北海道) 佐藤 義則 (東京) 若林  弦 (東京)
第 2 部 坂口 拓也 (東京) 倉田 和俊 (東京) 鈴木 康浩 (三重)
第 3 部 福田 秀則 (千葉) 田中 泰平 (兵庫) 力久 昭浩 (大阪)

第53回
(愛 媛)
平成13年

第 1 部 山口 敬史 (東京) 泥谷  誠 (大阪) 仲野 英嘉 (東京)
第 2 部 平良 幸乃(神奈川) 倉田 和俊 (東京) 山本 泰造(神奈川)
第 3 部 岡  康浩 (三重) 西村 克彦 (長崎) 山口 貴志 (福岡)

第54回
(福 井)
平成14年

第 1 部 小野寺幸祐 (東京) 泥谷  誠 (大阪) 佐藤 義則 (東京)
第 2 部 倉田 和俊 (東京) 荻野 勝幸(神奈川) 山本 泰造(神奈川)
第 3 部 力久 昭浩 (大阪) 津島 秀憲 (大阪) 木野島 徹 (大阪)
エキジ
ビション
山下標子(山口) 黒木奈都美(大阪) 吉元弓乃(大阪) 長谷川純子(大阪) 駒見恵理子(東京)

第55回
(福 岡)
平成15年

第 1 部 飛田 恭志 (東京) 泥谷  誠 (大阪) 小倉 功之 (三重)
第 2 部 荻野 勝幸(神奈川) 武藤  優 (千葉) 岡原 伸明 (大阪)
第 3 部 木野島 徹 (大阪) 山口 貴志 (福岡) 小伏脇隆ノ介(石川)
エキジ
ビション
駒見恵理子(東京)鈴木健一(埼玉)杉尾枝美(山口)山崎静香(新潟)佐藤隆平(愛知)

第56回
(愛 知)
平成16年

第 1 部 泥谷  誠 (大阪) 近  和徳 (東京) 鴨志田進二 (茨城)
第 2 部 石川佳代子 (東京) 久後 靖幸 (愛知) 岡原 伸明 (大阪)
第 3 部 山口 貴志 (福岡) 川上 正博(神奈川) 西村 克彦 (長崎)
エキジ
ビジョン
柏崎恵(東京)永倉佳代子(神奈川)川野智里(東京)福田加代(熊本)渡部陽子(東京)

第57回
(岡 山)
平成17年

第 1 部 宮坂友有樹 (東京) 近  和徳 (新潟) 中本 欽也 (大阪)
第 2 部 栗野 大輔 (東京) 山崎 伸司 (大阪) 岡原 伸明 (大阪)
第 3 部 早坂 精徳 (宮城) 片岡 天平 (大阪) 柘植 昌希 (愛知)
第 4 部 周  成榮 (兵庫) 山﨑  桂 (東京) 金城 光太 (沖縄)
エキジ
ビション
山﨑静香(新潟)中原義人(北海道)新保美和(大阪)渡部陽子(東京)平野利枝(兵庫)

第58回
(北海道)
平成18年

第 1 部 近  和徳 (新潟) 若林  豪 (東京) 中本 欽也 (大阪)
第 2 部 山崎 伸司 (大阪) 丸山 一樹 (東京) 西川 和克(神奈川)
第 3 部 西村 克彦 (長崎) 高橋 淳哉 (大阪) 大山 英行 (茨城)
第 4 部 當間 美樹 (沖縄) 大森 隆司 (京都) 金城 光太 (沖縄)
エキジ
ビション
古川絵里奈(福岡)花森美子(富山)倉重勝憲(山口)中原義人(北海道)間宮彩(東京)

第59回
(岩 手)
平成19年

第 1 部 中本 欽也 (大阪) 濱野 雄一 (東京) 鴨志田進二 (茨城)
第 2 部 小栗 達哉 (東京) 丸山 一樹 (東京) 山田 英哉 (大阪)
第 3 部 高橋 淳哉 (大阪) 浅田 学嗣 (大阪) 本多 修憲 (京都)
第 4 部 山﨑  桂 (東京) 佐々木貴保 (東京) 辻  佑輔 (山形)

第60回
(茨 城)
平成20年

第 1 部 坂元 久文 (福岡) 篠﨑 友紀 (茨城) 鴨志田進二 (茨城)
第 2 部 丸山 一樹 (東京) 田邊 健一 (島根) 友部 貴之 (東京)
第 3 部 浅田 学嗣 (大阪) 片岡 天平 (大阪) 石川 信次 (東京)
第 4 部 辻  佑輔 (山形) 上原 正裕 (東京) 根岸 志匡 (東京)

第61回
(京 都)
平成21年

第 1 部 鴨志田進二 (茨城) 濱野 雄一 (東京) 畠山 英樹 (東京)
第 2 部 山田 英哉 (大阪) 友部 貴之 (東京) 本宮 誠一 (東京)
第 3 部 本多 修憲 (京都) 石川 信次 (東京) 片岡 天平 (大阪)
第 4 部 根岸 志匡 (東京) 上原 正裕 (東京) 伊藤 祐司 (東京)

第62回
(香 川)
平成22年

第 1 部 片桐 寿彦 (愛知) 木村亜里須 (東京) 倉重 勝憲 (山口)
第 2 部 友部 貴之 (東京) 西関  誠 (兵庫) 川上 美紀 (長崎)
第 3 部 石川 信次 (東京) 小林 雄太 (東京) 東  幸範(北海道)

第63回
(沖 縄)
平成23年

第 1 部 長澤 健史 (大阪) 水野 友一 (大阪) 小関 崇嗣 (東京)
第 2 部 近  和也 (東京) 荻原 奈々 (東京) 中村 啓介 (東京)
第 3 部 小林 雄太 (東京) 片岡 天平 (大阪) 佐野 宙史 (山口)

第64回
(富 山)
平成24年

第 1 部 水野 友一 (大阪) 小関 崇嗣 (東京) 牟田口則之 (福岡)
第 2 部 中村 啓介 (東京) 天谷 美貴 (東京) 荻原 奈々 (東京)
第 3 部 片岡 天平 (大阪) 佐野 宙史 (山口) 高橋  旬 (東京)

第65回
(山 口)
平成25年

第 1 部 北河 輝夫 (千葉) 牟田口則之 (福岡) 石本 正英(神奈川)
第 2 部 荻原 奈々 (東京) 玉川 紀信 (東京) 蓮沼 拓人 (東京)
第 3 部 吉澤  隆 (富山) 江川  聖 (新潟) 高橋  旬 (東京)

第66回
(山 形)
平成26年

第 1 部 佐藤 克則 (東京) 西岡 貴志 (広島) 塩澤  錬 (東京)
第 2 部 大崎恵里奈 (東京) 谷  欣文 (大阪) 玉川 紀信 (東京)
第 3 部 小杉 健太 (静岡) 島本 文子 (広島) 大垣 俊也 (大阪)
ふるさと
部門
小玉 博文 (愛媛) 安藤 優子 (秋田) 大森 利夫 (愛媛)

第67回
(埼 玉)
平成27年

第 1 部 西岡 貴志 (広島) 小針 秀文 (群馬) 高橋 国光 (東京)
第 2 部 蓮沼 拓人 (東京) 谷  欣文 (大阪) 川岸 正吉 (東京)
第 3 部 牧田 洋平 (千葉) 根岸 徳之 (東京) 内田 健人 (東京)

第68回
(高 知)
平成28年

第 1 部 仲山 浩史 (東京) 伊藤 雄介(北海道) 塩澤  錬 (東京)
第 2 部 谷  欣文 (大阪) 川岸 正吉 (東京) 掛巣  舞 (千葉)
第 3 部 荒井  翔 (東京) 吉田 和生 (熊本) 梅本 崇司(和歌山)
よさこい
部門
鳴海  勝 (大分) 西  榮三 (京都) 本間 義和(神奈川)

第69回
(和歌山)
平成29年

第 1 部 牟田口桃子 (福岡) 牟田口則之 (福岡) 伊藤 雄介(北海道)
第 2 部
人間
後藤 理恵 (大分) 藤田 大祐(北海道) 鶴見健太郎 (東京)
第 2 部
マネキン
鷲野倫太郎 (福井) 古鷹 美希 (愛知) 片桐亜希子 (長野)
第 3 部 吉田 和生 (熊本) 松居  篤 (京都) 永井 哲雄 (群馬)
吉宗大賞 大森 隆司 (京都) 原田 昌司(鹿児島) 安藤 重一 (福島)
第70回
(熊本県)平成30年
第1部 安部 記將 (東京) 平田 光政 (熊本) 小針 秀文 (群馬)
第2部
人間
竹元 大明 (岡山) 中森 善裕 (東京) 本田 裕介 (福岡)
第2部
マネキン
島田 将斗 (千葉) 松村 勇佑 (岡山) 花田  峻 (富山)
第3部 加藤 尚生 (埼玉) 髙橋  旬(東京) 加藤 徳晃 (新潟)
髭の清正公
大賞
江島 周一 (佐賀) 庄司 俊也 (山形) 江口 昌享 (福井)
ジュニア 田嶋 寛明 (石川) 白倉 寛也 (三重) 佐藤 文哉 (新潟)